LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2165 Berkich CT, Reno, NV 89521
1/40

$803,000

$798,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,077 SqFt

2165 Berkich CT, Reno, NV 89521

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

1593 Deseret DR, Minden, NV 89423
1/33

$950,000

$950,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,429 SqFt

1593 Deseret DR, Minden, NV 89423

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

4604 Neil RD #152, Reno, NV 89502
1/17

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath860 SqFt

4604 Neil RD #152, Reno, NV 89502

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

$220,000

$199,900

10.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

MN-55, Annandale, MN 55302

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455
1/25

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds0.62 Acres Lot

2665 Hanson St, Fort Myers, FL 33901-7455

Listed by Paul Kohler of LPT Realty

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520
1/41

$713,500

$759,900

6.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,015 SqFt

2526 Snowdrop Ct, Apex, NC 27502-8520

Listed by Richard Burghgraef of LPT Realty

3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

3734 Westmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082-1228

Listed by Maryanna Arredondo of LPT Realty

52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000
1/8

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,551 Sqft Lot

52 Woodlands Blvd, Ormond Beach, FL 32174-6000

Listed by Robyn Stahl of The Locals Group

6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458
1/5

$1,168,000

$1,350,000

13.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,010 SqFt

6810 Cypress Cove Cir, Jupiter, FL 33458

Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
1/27

$749,900

$749,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

4200 N Ocean Dr Unit 2-1602, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Listed by Dana Keuning of The Locals Group

517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

517 Blake Rd, South Daytona, FL 32119

Listed by Kimberly Kelly of Buckley Group

1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040
1/5

$249,900

$249,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

1408 Cumberland Heights Rd, Clarksville, TN 37040

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,
1/5

$554,990

$554,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

178 Cobbler Cir Lot 83 Hendersonville, Tn 37075,

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
1/5

$399,990

$399,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

1424 Tempany Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

Listed by John York of The Locals Group

9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

$385,000

$384,950

2 Beds2 Baths

9769 NW 76th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321-1957

Listed by Giovana Prada / One Stop Realty

Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
1/5

$337,205

$337,205

4 Beds8,712 Sqft Lot

Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

Listed by Vivian Saavedra of The Locals Group

3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
1/6

$177,500

$177,500

2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

3009 N Halifax Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Jason Hanson of The Locals Group

2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/10

$507,000

$525,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths

2735 Beach Pkwy W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by Katia Linzalone of LPT Realty

2735 Daffodil WAY, Reno, NV 89512
1/23

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

2735 Daffodil WAY, Reno, NV 89512

Listed by Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

1605 N Division, Carson City, NV 89703
1/22

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

1605 N Division, Carson City, NV 89703

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Affiliates

351 Porter Peak, Carson City, NV 89701
1/32

$720,000

$730,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,944 SqFt

351 Porter Peak, Carson City, NV 89701

Listed by Bobcat Property Management

2555 Tuscan WAY, Sparks, NV 89434
1/55

$760,000

$769,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,144 SqFt

2555 Tuscan WAY, Sparks, NV 89434

Listed by Dickson Realty - Sparks

2411 Blaze CT, Gardnerville, NV 89410
1/77

$1,950,000

$1,998,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,583 SqFt

2411 Blaze CT, Gardnerville, NV 89410

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Affiliates

13721 Mount Whitney, Reno, NV 89506
1/23

$339,000

$339,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,192 SqFt

13721 Mount Whitney, Reno, NV 89506

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
LPT Realty

Rogelio Garcia License ID: S.182684

+1(775) 316-1384 ro@garciarg.com

Reno, 89502, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
LPT Realty

Rogelio Garcia License ID: S.182684

+1(775) 316-1384 ro@garciarg.com

Reno, 89502, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation